Principal

Mr. Sean Kelly

Address

899 Park Avenue

Cranston, RI 02910

Hours

7:00AM - 3:00 PM

Main Office Phone

401-270-8126

Guidance Office Phone

401-270-8123 

Uncategorised3rd Quarter Attendance Awards

3rd Quarter Attendance Awards

Seniors Perfect Attendance: Zidane Antunes, Kevin Chen, Saiya Chik, Adrian Cruz, Johanna Duran, Steven Ellis, Jazzlie Galang, Andy Gomez Garcia, Calon Guan, Andy Huang, Kevin Li, Isabel Nagy, Pedro Sanchez, Alec Smith, Nickolas Stewart, and Moises Velasquez.
Principal's Attendance: Noelle Bisignano, Curtis Bitton, Christian Cayard, Qi Wen Chen, Genna Companatico, Hecmar Delgado, Chantal Duran, Dylan Edwards, Maylleline Espinosa, Angie Flores, Jose Joel Germosen Polanco, Yasmin Gonzalez, Zachary Heald, Hunter Hellested, Gabrielle Johnson, Kysha Johnson, Salena Kroeung, Jada Kun, Laura Lafargue,

Melissa Moniz, Rashar Natareno, Joshua Nelson, Stephanie Nunez, Nathan Picard, Talia Santopadre, Alexandra Santos, Yodanis Sarmiento Parra, Stan Scripsack, Sebastian Trabucco, Thea Kathleen Vargas, and Patrick Wynn.
Juniors Perfect Attendance: Ivy Ashley-Hepler, Luis Bunch, Ying Chen, Davy Chhan, Tathiara Cruz Mora, Nicole DeAngelis, Chad Degnan, Christopher Gonzalez, Kim Hong Hout, Melany Jimenez, Theodore Khvang, Viet-Hung Le, Emma McDermott, Karen Men, Andrea Montero, Joseph Murphy, Nathan Nunez, Kush Patel, Sashoy Powell, Donovan Ranglin, Nicholas Robitaille, Inari Rodriguez, Katerina Rodriguez, William Rogers, Jaileen Rojas, Malina Routh, James Rowell, Israel Sanchez, Rosemary Savath, Matilda Touch, and Dejin Zhu.
Principal's Attendance: Emma Araujo, Victoria Bowry, Nikauris Canelo, Joshua Carr, Aaron Character, Brooke Conneally, Zachary Dionizio, Bianca Duran, Jade Federowicz, Patricia Anne Flor, Christian Foster, Paola Gonzalez Acosta, Aiden Harvey, Kyle Higgins, Laney Kong, Zachary Lamont, Yeng Chuong Ly, Katrina Marek, Taylor Marsella, Alexander Morello, Irma Ordonez Tiu, Talia Parente, Ryan Rocha, Aileen Rodriguez Jimenez, Evan Russell, Samantha Sanchez, Nikolas Simijis, Jared Solis Garcia, Katerina Stepalavich, Sean Tavares, Daniel Thorpe, Shanaaz Valentine, Jon Woolley, and Juliette Xiong.
Sophomores Perfect Attendance: Kevin Aldana, Lagzacine Alexandre, Samuel Alriche, Marcos Badia Estevez, Nicholas BentEllis, Jacob Buchanan, Jamison Cannata, Cailing Chen, Chethra Chhin, Dylan Delgado, Jeszrene Fai Ebrada, Eve Francazio, Brandon Franco, Alexander Genao, Ayodeji George, Jeffry Guzman, Nathaniel Hardy, Bobby Huang, Genesis Jiminez, Sovanada Lay, Fei Li, David Luong, Alejandro Martinez, Emily Mellor, Nathaly Mendez, Roberto A.P. for Academic Affairs Joseph Potemri Guidance Counselors Risca Abbruzzese Thomas Centore Leslie Conley Jim Creamer Rick Gebhart Jodi Murphy Lisa Ventetuolo Moya, Johusua Nazario Feliz, Jacob Nelson, Amadou Njie, Matthew Procaccini, Gemalik Ramirez, Jason Rodriguez Ferreras, Brenna Rojek, Luis Sanchez Mercedes, Joseph Scungio, Jared Struminsky, Leah Struminsky, James Tang, and Shevanna Yee.
Principal's Attendance: Michael Andrews, Gwen Anne Mari Babalato, Joseph Bellotti, Andy Chao, Jennifer Fevry, Headher Fiallo, Donovan Figueroa, Anthony Florenz, Antonio Gonzalez, Cassidy Greig, Joshua Guzman, Hannah Joyce, Yelitza Montesino, Seav Ngov, Ashley Panadero, Marissa Parkinson, John Rei, Elijah Rivera, Oscar Rosales, Vanessa Sanchez, Pedro Saravia-Gamarra, Soknarith Sem, Carlos Silva, Shawn Stewart, Joel Suarez, Meaghan Tavares, Ariel Tolentino, Mileidy Urizar, Shareef Valentine, Samuel Villeda, and Michelle Xie.
Freshmen Perfect Attendance: Sama Abbas, Angel Arias Brea, Jarrett Bates, Jean Carlos Berroa-Tejeda, Ricardo Brito, Rose Brooks, Nicholas Calvino, Rubendy Camacho Perez, Julie Chen, Amberly Cruz DelaCruz, Samantha Daniels, Alexandria Dayacap, Dayra De La Cruz, Devon Defigueredo, Lia Dietrich, Reyle Dineen, Emily Fagundes, Junior Galette, Brandon Grover, Phoebe Harris, Monaye Hinds, Luke Hogan, Dylan Horner, Jessica Ivon, Fiona Kelly, Andrew Khvang, Mey Linh Kith, Nathan Kong, Eric Lam, Alily Larios, Yingqi Lei, Bernadette Ann Linsangan, Jerwin Lizarda, Carlos Lourenco, Luong Sam Ly, Paul Maguire, Jacob McLane, Aileen Membreno, Jalen Mendoza, Heriell Munoz, Sarah Murphy, Jalen Ngim, Guillermo Nova, Alexus Oliveira, Shayoung Ouk, Jaileen Perez, Sienna Racal, Samnang Sam, Tola Sam, Emily Santiago, James Schroeder, Alex Seng, Lisa Sim, Graydon Sumrall, Sydney Talabac, Elinette Tavares, Joseph Tavares, Eleanor Trimm, Melanie Trindade, Christopher Umana Boj, Angely Velasquez, Zackery Waters, Liberty Williamson, and Nicholas Yau.
Principal's Attendance: Sidney Almeida, Chelsea Amadio, Dylan April, Nicole Cain, Giovanni Canales, Hilary Canelo-Matias, Amber Carnevale, Navelyn Carrillo, Ciara Colburn, Rachel DePardo, Vanessa Fevry, Skylar Folco, Emily Fontes, Bryan Granados, Joshua Grimshaw, Lauren Guzman, Mykenzie Hiscox, Amy Jimenez, Shuichi Kameda Almeida, Larry Khun, Tatum Kumes, Matthew LaForge, Renedia Sarah Meronville Louis, Antonio Lucchetti, Hector Martinez, Jaelyn Mateo, Stephanie Mazariegos, Luis Medrano, Jesahias Quiroa, Valerie Recarey, Herlyn Rodriguez Dorrejo, Quiron Ross, Ashlee Sadowski, Samantha Shorey, Anthony Silvestri, Jerriezza Solis, Jack Tashian, Eric Testa, Mariela Torres, Laura Valencia Arriola, and Geryl Sophia Vargas

CHSE in the News

Go to top